Российская Премьер-Лига

Матчи

08 ноя 08.11
Зенит
2:1
Черноморец
08 ноя 08.11
Локомотив
2:1
Спартак
08 ноя 08.11
Анжи
0:0
Ротор
08 ноя 08.11
Алания
3:0
Ростов
08 ноя 08.11
Торпедо
1:0
Москва
08 ноя 08.11
Крылья Советов
2:0
Сатурн
08 ноя 08.11
Динамо
6:2
Факел
08 ноя 08.11
Сокол
0:2
ЦСКА

Турнирная таблица

# Команда И В Н П М О
1 28 15 9 4 49-27 54
2 28 15 8 5 49-31 53
3 28 15 7 6 50-23 52
4 28 13 7 8 35-22 46
5 28 13 7 8 49-41 46
6 28 12 8 8 40-21 44
7 28 11 11 6 36-26 44
8 28 11 5 12 26-37 38
9 28 9 8 11 40-47 35
10 28 8 8 12 36-37 32
11 28 7 11 10 26-29 32
12 28 8 7 13 30-41 31
13 28 7 7 14 26-41 28
14 28 6 9 13 19-34 27
15 28 7 4 17 28-50 25
16 28 5 8 15 17-49 23

Цифры тура

ПараметрТурСезон
Матчи8240
Голы22607
Хозяева16371
Гости6236
Средняя результативность2.752.53
Первый тайм10275
Второй тайм12332
Пенальти373
Реализовано пенальти360
Предупреждения41940
Удаления143
Зрители99 8002 968 626
Средняя посещаемость12 47512 369
Победы хозяев6122
Ничьи (нулевые)1(1)64(24)
Победы гостей154

Статистика игроков

Примечание: вратари расположены в порядке убывания сухой серии.

Бомбардиры
Голы (Пенальти)
Обиора Джеймс
Обиора Джеймс
Локомотив
14
Рогачев Сергей
14 (3)
Кириченко Дмитрий
13 (3)
Лоськов Дмитрий
12 (3)
Робсон Луис
11
Титов Егор
Титов Егор
Спартак
11 (1)
Хазов Антон
10
Каряка Андрей
Каряка Андрей
Крылья Советов
9 (4)
Анджело
Анджело
Крылья Советов
8
Гогниев Спартак
Гогниев Спартак
ЦСКА, Динамо
8
Ширко Александр
Ширко Александр
Торпедо, Спартак
8
Бузникин Максим
6
Измайлов Марат
6
Пиюк Игорь
Пиюк Игорь
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
6
Семшов Игорь
6
Пауло Эмилио
6 (2)
Виноградов Сергей
Виноградов Сергей
Крылья Советов
5
Климов Валерий
Климов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
5
Тихонов Андрей
Тихонов Андрей
Крылья Советов
4
Фоменко Артурас
Фоменко Артурас
Ростсельмаш
4
Призетко Александр
4 (1)
Адамов Роман
Адамов Роман
Ростсельмаш
3
Коновалов Андрей
Коновалов Андрей
Крылья Советов
3
Орещук Роман
Орещук Роман
Черноморец
3
Осинов Михаил
Осинов Михаил
Ростсельмаш
3
Пименов Руслан
3
Снытко Сергей
Снытко Сергей
Черноморец
3 (1)
Шуканов Юрий
3 (1)
Беженар Сергей
Беженар Сергей
Черноморец
2
Джанашия Заза
Джанашия Заза
Локомотив
2
Ковба Денис
Ковба Денис
Крылья Советов
2
Радойчич Милан
Радойчич Милан
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2
Савельев Алексей
Савельев Алексей
Сатурн, ЦСКА
2
Чугайнов Игорь
2
Эду
Эду
Анжи, Крылья Советов
2
Аджинджал Беслан
Аджинджал Беслан
Торпедо, Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 (1)
Гашкин Андрей
2 (2)
Акопянц Андрей
Акопянц Андрей
Ростсельмаш
1
Белецкий Максим
Белецкий Максим
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1
Бобер Антон
Бобер Антон
Крылья Советов
1
Грязин Александр
Грязин Александр
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Даценко Сергей
Даценко Сергей
Ростсельмаш
1
Дохоян Карен
Дохоян Карен
Крылья Советов
1
Йович Милан
Йович Милан
Ростсельмаш, Черноморец
1
Кайнов Константин
Кайнов Константин
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1
Касымов Мирджалол
Касымов Мирджалол
Крылья Советов
1
Ковтун Юрий
1
Кусов Алан
1
Кутарба Герман
Кутарба Герман
Алания, Динамо
1
Лебедь Владимир
Лебедь Владимир
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Леонов Валерий
Леонов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Литвинов Виталий
Литвинов Виталий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, Торпедо
1
Лунин Михаил
Лунин Михаил
Факел, ЦСКА
1
Майоров Лев
Майоров Лев
Черноморец
1
Машкарин Денис
Машкарин Денис
Черноморец
1
Микалаюнас Саулюс
1
Немов Петр
1
Обрадович Милан
1
Писарев Николай
Писарев Николай
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, Спартак
1
Радимов Владислав
Радимов Владислав
Крылья Советов
1
Самарони Леандро
Самарони Леандро
Крылья Советов
1
Селезнев Юрий
Селезнев Юрий
Ростсельмаш
1
Тлисов Артур
Тлисов Артур
Черноморец
1
Харлачев Евгений
Харлачев Евгений
Динамо, Локомотив
1
Холли Марек
Холли Марек
Анжи, ЦСКА
1
Шмарко Александр
Шмарко Александр
Ростсельмаш
1
Новосадов Андрей
Новосадов Андрей
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1 (1)
Ассистенты
Передачи
Лоськов Дмитрий
8
Измайлов Марат
6
Касымов Мирджалол
Касымов Мирджалол
Крылья Советов
6
Кириченко Дмитрий
6
Тихонов Андрей
Тихонов Андрей
Крылья Советов
6
Каряка Андрей
Каряка Андрей
Крылья Советов
5
Майоров Лев
Майоров Лев
Черноморец
5
Малай Андрей
4
Семшов Игорь
4
Титов Егор
Титов Егор
Спартак
4
Акопянц Андрей
Акопянц Андрей
Ростсельмаш
3
Анджело
Анджело
Крылья Советов
3
Гогниев Спартак
Гогниев Спартак
ЦСКА, Динамо
3
Бузникин Максим
2
Даценко Сергей
Даценко Сергей
Ростсельмаш
2
Джанашия Заза
Джанашия Заза
Локомотив
2
Ковтун Юрий
2
Леонов Валерий
Леонов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2
Обиора Джеймс
Обиора Джеймс
Локомотив
2
Осипов Алексей
Осипов Алексей
Черноморец, Крылья Советов
2
Пименов Руслан
2
Робсон Луис
2
Ширко Александр
Ширко Александр
Торпедо, Спартак
2
Агаев Эмин
Агаев Эмин
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Адамов Роман
Адамов Роман
Ростсельмаш
1
Аджинджал Беслан
Аджинджал Беслан
Торпедо, Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Аджинджал Руслан
Аджинджал Руслан
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Беженар Сергей
Беженар Сергей
Черноморец
1
Белецкий Максим
Белецкий Максим
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1
Грязин Александр
Грязин Александр
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Демин Эдуард
Демин Эдуард
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Дохоян Карен
Дохоян Карен
Крылья Советов
1
Дроздов Юрий
Дроздов Юрий
Локомотив
1
Климов Валерий
Климов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Крушчич Милош
Крушчич Милош
Ростсельмаш
1
Лунин Михаил
Лунин Михаил
Факел, ЦСКА
1
Лущан Сергей
Лущан Сергей
Ростсельмаш
1
Микалаюнас Саулюс
1
Мороз Юрий
Мороз Юрий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Осинов Михаил
Осинов Михаил
Ростсельмаш
1
Прудиус Владислав
1
Пушкуца Виталий
Пушкуца Виталий
Черноморец
1
Радимов Владислав
Радимов Владислав
Крылья Советов
1
Рахимич Элвир
Рахимич Элвир
ЦСКА, Анжи
1
Рогочий Антон
Рогочий Антон
Ростсельмаш
1
Савельев Алексей
Савельев Алексей
Сатурн, ЦСКА
1
Селезнев Юрий
Селезнев Юрий
Ростсельмаш
1
Семенов Владимир
Семенов Владимир
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Соломатин Андрей
Соломатин Андрей
ЦСКА, Локомотив
1
Степанов Сергей
Степанов Сергей
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1
Уразбахтин Рафаэль
1
Фоменко Артурас
Фоменко Артурас
Ростсельмаш
1
Харлачев Евгений
Харлачев Евгений
Динамо, Локомотив
1
Чайка Александр
Чайка Александр
Крылья Советов
1
Эду
Эду
Анжи, Крылья Советов
1
Гол + пас
Голы + передачи
Вязьмикин Дмитрий
18 + 4
Рогачев Сергей
14 + 7
Лоськов Дмитрий
12 + 8
Кириченко Дмитрий
13 + 6
Есипов Валерий
11 + 6
Обиора Джеймс
Обиора Джеймс
Локомотив
14 + 2
Федьков Андрей
14 + 2
Титов Егор
Титов Егор
Спартак
11 + 4
Каряка Андрей
Каряка Андрей
Крылья Советов
9 + 5
Робсон Луис
11 + 2
Гусев Ролан
4 + 9
Измайлов Марат
6 + 6
Хазов Антон
10 + 1
Кечинов Валерий
9 + 2
Анджело
Анджело
Крылья Советов
8 + 3
Гогниев Спартак
Гогниев Спартак
ЦСКА, Динамо
8 + 3
Баранов Василий
5 + 6
Муратович Самир
5 + 6
Ранджелович Предраг
9 + 1
Ширко Александр
Ширко Александр
Торпедо, Спартак
8 + 2
Семшов Игорь
6 + 4
Тихонов Андрей
Тихонов Андрей
Крылья Советов
4 + 6
Булыкин Дмитрий
8 + 1
Пауло Эмилио
6 + 3
Бузникин Максим
6 + 2
Семак Сергей
5 + 3
Шуканов Юрий
3 + 5
Гашкин Андрей
2 + 6
Быстров Петр
4 + 3
Парфенов Дмитрий
4 + 3
Попов Денис
4 + 3
Касымов Мирджалол
Касымов Мирджалол
Крылья Советов
1 + 6
Пиюк Игорь
Пиюк Игорь
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
6 + 0
Климов Валерий
Климов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
5 + 1
Маминов Владимир
5 + 1
Боциев Георгий
4 + 2
Битаров Роберт
3 + 3
Ляпкин Дмитрий
3 + 3
Майоров Лев
Майоров Лев
Черноморец
1 + 5
Виноградов Сергей
Виноградов Сергей
Крылья Советов
5 + 0
Фоменко Артурас
Фоменко Артурас
Ростсельмаш
4 + 1
Зубко Денис
3 + 2
Пименов Руслан
3 + 2
Мелешин Алексей
2 + 3
Орбу Геннадий
2 + 3
Саркисян Альберт
0 + 5
Лухвич Александр
4 + 0
Призетко Александр
4 + 0
Адамов Роман
Адамов Роман
Ростсельмаш
3 + 1
Осинов Михаил
Осинов Михаил
Ростсельмаш
3 + 1
Гришин Виталий
2 + 2
Джанашия Заза
Джанашия Заза
Локомотив
2 + 2
Клюев Денис
2 + 2
Акопянц Андрей
Акопянц Андрей
Ростсельмаш
1 + 3
Тедеев Бахва
1 + 3
Малай Андрей
0 + 4
Коновалов Андрей
Коновалов Андрей
Крылья Советов
3 + 0
Орещук Роман
Орещук Роман
Черноморец
3 + 0
Снытко Сергей
Снытко Сергей
Черноморец
3 + 0
Аджинджал Беслан
Аджинджал Беслан
Торпедо, Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 + 1
Беженар Сергей
Беженар Сергей
Черноморец
2 + 1
Василюк Роман
2 + 1
Олейник Александр
2 + 1
Савельев Алексей
Савельев Алексей
Сатурн, ЦСКА
2 + 1
Эду
Эду
Анжи, Крылья Советов
2 + 1
Даценко Сергей
Даценко Сергей
Ростсельмаш
1 + 2
Ковтун Юрий
1 + 2
Леонов Валерий
Леонов Валерий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 + 2
Осипов Сергей
1 + 2
Булатов Виктор
2 + 0
Даев Вячеслав
2 + 0
Дятель Андрей
2 + 0
Жутаутас Дарюс
2 + 0
Ковба Денис
Ковба Денис
Крылья Советов
2 + 0
Кулев Виталий
2 + 0
Радойчич Милан
Радойчич Милан
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 + 0
Трифонов Олег
2 + 0
Чугайнов Игорь
2 + 0
Безродный Артем
1 + 1
Белецкий Максим
Белецкий Максим
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1 + 1
Грязин Александр
Грязин Александр
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 + 1
Догузов Альберт
1 + 1
Дохоян Карен
Дохоян Карен
Крылья Советов
1 + 1
Лунин Михаил
Лунин Михаил
Факел, ЦСКА
1 + 1
Микалаюнас Саулюс
1 + 1
Принс Амоако
1 + 1
Радимов Владислав
Радимов Владислав
Крылья Советов
1 + 1
Селезнев Юрий
Селезнев Юрий
Ростсельмаш
1 + 1
Харлачев Евгений
Харлачев Евгений
Динамо, Локомотив
1 + 1
Акаев Арсен
0 + 2
Лайзанс Юрис
0 + 2
Ловчев Герман
0 + 2
Осипов Алексей
Осипов Алексей
Черноморец, Крылья Советов
0 + 2
Ребежа Раду
0 + 2
Бавыкин Юрий
1 + 0
Березуцкий Алексей
1 + 0
Бессмертный Анатолий
1 + 0
Бобер Антон
Бобер Антон
Крылья Советов
1 + 0
Боков Максим
1 + 0
Бородкин Александр
1 + 0
Дзамихов Анзор
1 + 0
Дзуцев Руслан
1 + 0
Йович Милан
Йович Милан
Ростсельмаш, Черноморец
1 + 0
Йолович Никола
1 + 0
Кайнов Константин
Кайнов Константин
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1 + 0
Кусов Алан
1 + 0
Кутарба Герман
Кутарба Герман
Алания, Динамо
1 + 0
Лебедь Владимир
Лебедь Владимир
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 + 0
Литвинов Виталий
Литвинов Виталий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, Торпедо
1 + 0
Машкарин Денис
Машкарин Денис
Черноморец
1 + 0
Мысин Михаил
1 + 0
Немов Петр
1 + 0
Новосадов Андрей
Новосадов Андрей
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, ЦСКА
1 + 0
Обрадович Милан
1 + 0
Пагаев Артур
1 + 0
Писарев Николай
Писарев Николай
Торпедо-ЗИЛ, Спартак
1 + 0
Репух Сенад
1 + 0
Самарони Леандро
Самарони Леандро
Крылья Советов
1 + 0
Смертин Евгений
1 + 0
Тлисов Артур
Тлисов Артур
Черноморец
1 + 0
Холли Марек
Холли Марек
Анжи, ЦСКА
1 + 0
Шмарко Александр
Шмарко Александр
Ростсельмаш
1 + 0
Агаев Эмин
Агаев Эмин
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Аджинджал Руслан
Аджинджал Руслан
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Ананко Дмитрий
0 + 1
Базаев Георгий
0 + 1
Березуцкий Василий
0 + 1
Гарин Вадим
0 + 1
Григоре Николае
0 + 1
Демин Эдуард
Демин Эдуард
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Дроздов Юрий
Дроздов Юрий
Локомотив
0 + 1
Йолдич Омэр
0 + 1
Крушчич Милош
Крушчич Милош
Ростсельмаш
0 + 1
Лущан Сергей
Лущан Сергей
Ростсельмаш
0 + 1
Митрески Игор
0 + 1
Мороз Юрий
Мороз Юрий
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Прудиус Владислав
0 + 1
Пушкуца Виталий
Пушкуца Виталий
Черноморец
0 + 1
Рахимич Элвир
Рахимич Элвир
ЦСКА, Анжи
0 + 1
Рогочий Антон
Рогочий Антон
Ростсельмаш
0 + 1
Семенов Владимир
Семенов Владимир
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Соломатин Андрей
Соломатин Андрей
ЦСКА, Локомотив
0 + 1
Степанов Сергей
Степанов Сергей
Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 + 1
Уразбахтин Рафаэль
0 + 1
Чайка Александр
Чайка Александр
Крылья Советов
0 + 1
Шишкин Олег
0 + 1
Поделиться в соцсетях: